College Football

Generated at Thu Jan 12 02:33:58 EST 2012.

Data: source;

Rater: mit.sjens.rating.TestParameterizedRater
Home-field advantage: 4.0
Win bonus: 3.0
Point limit: 22.0
Expected result multiplier: 0.1
Decay: 1.0
Probability factor: 42.0
Tolerance: 0.1
< class="record">9-2
RankTeam%ageRecordRating
1Alabama 0.92312-168.57
2LSU 0.92913-167.48
3Oklahoma St 0.92312-166.78
4Boise St 0.92312-165.25
5Oregon 0.85712-265.09
6Arkansas 0.84611-264.99
7Oklahoma 0.76910-364.75
8Wisconsin 0.78611-364.15
9South Carolina 0.84611-263.80
10Stanford 0.84611-263.67
11Southern Cal 0.83310-263.63
12Baylor 0.76910-363.53
13Michigan 0.84611-263.22
14Texas A&M 0.5387-663.21
15Georgia 0.71410-463.14
16Missouri 0.6158-562.73
17Kansas St 0.76910-362.73
18Michigan St 0.78611-362.67
19Houston 0.92913-162.59
20TCU 0.84611-262.55
21Texas 0.6158-562.48
22Notre Dame 0.6158-562.00
23Southern Miss 0.85712-261.96
24Nebraska 0.6929-461.91
25Virginia Tech 0.78611-361.79
26Florida St 0.6929-461.66
27West Virginia 0.76910-361.65
28Auburn 0.6158-561.47
29Penn State 0.6929-461.45
30Clemson 0.71410-461.32
31North Dakota St 0.93314-161.20
32Toledo 0.6929-461.16
33Cincinnati 0.76910-361.16
34Vanderbilt 0.4626-761.14
35Florida 0.5387-661.08
36Mississippi St 0.5387-660.87
37Tennessee 0.4175-760.80
38Northern Illinois 0.78611-360.73
39Tulsa 0.6158-560.69
40Rutgers 0.6929-460.53
41Ohio State 0.4626-760.37
42Iowa 0.5387-660.19
43Brigham Young 0.76910-360.13
44Louisiana Tech 0.6158-560.13
45Temple 0.6929-460.13
46Iowa St 0.4626-760.08
47Arizona St 0.4626-760.07
48Georgia Tech 0.6158-560.05
49California 0.5387-659.94
50North Carolina 0.5387-659.85
51Washington 0.5387-659.83
52Miami FL 0.5006-659.76
53Utah 0.6158-559.62
54North Carolina St 0.6158-559.60
55Louisville 0.5387-659.60
56Texas Tech 0.4175-759.57
57Sam Houston St 0.93314-159.54
58South Florida 0.4175-759.46
59Northern Iowa 0.76910-359.28
60SMU 0.6158-559.25
61Pittsburgh 0.4626-759.24
62Northwestern 0.4626-759.18
63Ohio U. 0.71410-459.17
64San Diego St 0.6158-559.10
65Georgia Southern 0.78611-359.07
66Montana 0.78611-359.05
67Nevada 0.5387-659.04
68Virginia 0.6158-559.04
69Illinois 0.5387-658.98
70Pittsburg St 0.92913-158.85
71Western Michigan 0.5387-658.71
72Purdue 0.5387-658.62
73Arkansas St 0.76910-358.49
74Wake Forest 0.4626-758.43
75UCLA 0.4296-858.33
76Connecticut 0.4175-758.29
77Navy 0.4175-758.28
78Kentucky 0.4175-758.19
79Marshall 0.5387-657.98
80Air Force 0.5387-657.95
81Utah St 0.5387-657.92
82Arizona 0.3334-857.91
83Syracuse 0.4175-757.85
84Lehigh 0.84611-257.74
85Maine 0.6929-457.72
86NW Missouri St 0.78611-357.66
87Louisiana-Lafayette 0.6929-457.64
88Wyoming 0.6158-557.53
89Central Florida 0.4175-757.48
90Harvard 0.9009-157.41
91Ball St 0.5006-657.41
92Bowling Green 0.4175-757.41
93Oregon St 0.2503-957.40
94East Carolina 0.4175-757.33
95Kansas 0.1672-1057.20
96Boston College 0.3334-857.18
97Indiana St 0.5456-557.18
98Wofford 0.6678-457.18
99Eastern Michigan 0.5006-657.05
100Illinois St 0.6367-457.05
101San Josť St 0.4175-757.03
102Montana St 0.76910-357.02
103Florida Int'l 0.6158-557.01
104Minnesota 0.2503-956.98
105Washington St 0.3334-856.97
106Youngstown St 0.5456-556.92
107Towson 0.7509-356.91
108Hawai`i 0.4626-756.86
109Mississippi 0.1672-1056.84
110New Hampshire 0.6678-456.83
111Fresno St 0.3084-956.81
112Kent St 0.4175-756.70
113Southern Utah 0.5456-556.69
114Miami OH 0.3334-856.69
115Rice 0.3334-856.64
116James Madison 0.6158-556.56
117Grand Valley St 0.7278-356.53
118Washburn 0.76910-356.52
119Colorado 0.2313-1056.51
120Old Dominion 0.76910-356.51
121Central Arkansas 0.6929-456.48
122Chattanooga 0.4555-656.48
123UTEP 0.4175-756.40
124Wayne St MI 0.75012-456.34
125Cal Poly SLO 0.5456-556.26
126UW-Whitewater 1.00015-056.21
127Midwestern St 0.90910-156.19
128Michigan Tech 0.6367-456.13
129Duke 0.2503-956.06
130Amherst 1.0008-056.05
131Western Kentucky 0.5837-556.04
132Maryland 0.1672-1056.00
133Hillsdale 0.7278-355.99
134Appalachian St 0.6678-455.94
135Army 0.2503-955.93
136Central Michigan 0.2503-955.64
137South Dakota St 0.4555-655.63
138Saginaw Valley St 0.6367-455.63
139New Mexico St 0.3084-955.60
140Furman 0.5456-555.56
141Stephen F. Austin 0.5456-555.55
142Delaware 0.6367-455.40
143Trinity CT 0.8757-155.39
144Louisiana-Monroe 0.3334-855.37
145Buffalo 0.2503-955.36
146Stony Brook 0.6929-455.32
147South Dakota 0.5456-555.29
148Missouri Western 0.7509-355.26
149North Dakota 0.7278-355.16
150Colorado St-Pueblo 0.91711-155.14
151Portland St 0.6367-455.12
152Liberty 0.6367-455.08
153Eastern Washington 0.5456-555.04
154Idaho 0.1672-1054.99
155Weber St 0.4555-654.93
156Indianapolis 0.6367-454.82
157North Texas 0.4175-754.79
158Central Missouri 0.6678-454.71
159Marian IN 0.92312-154.69
160Georgetown DC 0.7278-354.63
161St Cloud St 0.7509-354.63
162Samford 0.5456-554.60
163Mary Hardin-Baylor 0.92312-154.56
164West Texas A&M 0.7278-354.53
165Minnesota-Duluth 0.78611-354.45
166Southern Illinois 0.3644-754.44
167Indiana 0.0831-1154.38
168Colorado St 0.2503-954.35
169Nebraska-Kearney 0.83310-254.31
170Holy Cross 0.5456-554.28
171Missouri St 0.1822-954.28
172Massachusetts 0.4555-654.22
173Albany NY 0.6678-454.17
174Mount Union 0.93314-154.17
175Ferris St 0.5456-554.08
176William & Mary 0.4555-654.05
177The Citadel 0.3644-753.98
178Jacksonville St 0.6367-453.98
179Eastern Kentucky 0.5837-553.97
180Wesley 0.84611-253.94
181Brown 0.7007-353.94
182Alabama-Birmingham 0.2503-953.91
183UC-Davis 0.3644-753.86
184Sacramento St 0.3644-753.85
185St Xavier 0.93314-153.78
186Tennessee Tech 0.6367-453.74
187UNLV 0.1672-1053.69
188Duquesne 0.8189-253.62
189Minn St-Mankato 0.7509-353.61
190Delta St 0.78611-353.58
191Carroll MT 0.86713-253.57
192Norfolk St 0.7509-353.57
193Winston-Salem St 0.92913-153.56
194Northern Arizona 0.3644-753.55
195Bucknell 0.5456-553.50
196Salisbury 0.84611-253.50
197Ohio Dominican 0.6367-453.50
198Murray St 0.6367-453.46
199Drake 0.8189-253.35
200St Thomas 0.92913-153.33
201Elon 0.4555-653.28
202Ashland 0.5456-553.27
203North Central 0.83310-253.23
204Coastal Carolina 0.6367-453.23
205Northwestern St 0.4555-653.22
206Tennessee-Martin 0.4555-653.19
207Rhode Island 0.2733-853.18
208McNeese St 0.5456-553.17
209Texas St-San Marcos 0.5006-653.04
210South Carolina St 0.6367-453.02
211McMurry 0.7509-353.02
212Yale 0.5005-553.01
213Abilene Christian 0.7278-352.99
214Humboldt St 0.9009-152.97
215Lafayette 0.3644-752.84
216North Alabama 0.7509-352.84
217Findlay 0.5456-552.81
218Memphis 0.1672-1052.80
219New Mexico 0.0831-1152.76
220Bethune-Cookman 0.7278-352.75
221Presbyterian 0.3644-752.71
222Richmond 0.2733-852.65
223South Alabama 0.6006-452.61
224Troy 0.2503-952.53
225Western Illinois 0.1822-952.46
226Jacksonville FL 0.6367-452.45
227Cornell NY 0.5005-552.42
228Tulane 0.1542-1152.36
229Middle Tennessee St 0.1672-1052.35
230Jackson St 0.8189-252.34
231Winona St 0.6367-452.31
232Dartmouth 0.5005-552.29
233Emporia St 0.4555-652.29
234Kean 0.83310-252.22
235Colgate 0.4555-652.19
236North Greenville 0.78611-352.19
237Villanova 0.1822-952.16
238Cortland St 0.8189-252.09
239San Diego 0.8189-252.06
240Northern Michigan 0.3644-751.95
241Florida A&M 0.6367-451.85
242UW-Oshkosh 0.7007-351.79
243Linfield 0.90910-151.73
244Akron 0.0831-1151.71
245Georgetown KY 0.92312-151.69
246North Carolina A&T 0.4004-651.69
247Hampton 0.6367-451.63
248St John Fisher 0.76910-351.60
249Wayne St NE 0.6367-451.58
250Tennessee St 0.4555-651.58
251Williams 0.6255-351.55
252Alabama St 0.7278-351.50
253Augustana SD 0.5456-551.42
254Bryant 0.6367-451.37
255West Alabama 0.6678-451.30
256Texas-San Antonio 0.4004-651.22
257Eastern Oregon 0.7278-351.22
258Bemidji St 0.7278-351.20
259Azusa Pacific 0.7509-351.19
260Hobart 0.7787-251.18
261Delaware Valley 0.91711-151.15
262Pennsylvania 0.5005-551.08
263St Francis IL 0.76910-351.01
264New Haven 0.84611-250.99
265Eastern Illinois 0.1822-950.98
266Tarleton St 0.5456-550.98
267William Penn 0.8189-250.95
268Missouri Southern 0.3003-750.95
269Cal Lutheran 0.8008-250.92
270Lenoir-Rhyne 0.7007-350.89
271Wheaton 0.8008-250.87
272California PA 0.76910-350.84
273Trinity TX 0.90910-150.83
274Morningside 0.8189-250.82
275Montclair St 0.8008-250.79
276Northwestern IA 0.8189-250.71
277Centre 0.8189-250.65
278Dayton 0.5456-550.63
279Redlands 0.8008-250.62
280Grambling St 0.6678-450.62
281Mary 0.4555-650.59
282Campbell 0.5456-550.58
283Lake Erie 0.2733-850.58
284Kutztown 0.84611-250.50
285Monmouth NJ 0.4555-650.48
286Idaho St 0.1822-950.44
287Middlebury 0.5004-450.44
288Henderson St 0.6006-450.42
289St Francis IN 0.7509-350.40
290Colorado Mines 0.7278-350.38
291UW-Platteville 0.7007-350.38
292Sioux Falls 0.5565-450.37
293Doane 0.8008-250.33
294Truman St 0.3644-750.33
295Fort Hays St 0.3644-750.31
296Bloomsburg 0.8189-250.30
297Wabash 0.92312-150.28
298Lindenwood 0.7278-350.24
299Georgia St 0.2733-850.23
300Wagner 0.3644-750.21
301Bethel MN 0.8008-250.19
302Howard 0.4555-650.18
303Morehouse 0.8008-250.11
304TAMU-Kingsville 0.5456-550.06
305New Jersey 0.7007-350.03
306Chadron St 0.5456-550.01
307Angelo St 0.4555-649.98
308Western Oregon 0.5456-549.95
309Bethel TN 0.7278-349.94
310Valdosta St 0.6006-449.88
311Bowdoin 0.5004-449.87
312Marist 0.3644-749.87
313Grand View 0.6678-449.87
314Lycoming 0.8008-249.87
315SE Louisiana St 0.2733-849.82
316Florida Atlantic 0.0831-1149.80
317Gardner-Webb 0.3644-749.80
318Wesleyan 0.3753-549.80
319Alabama A&M 0.6678-449.74
320Shepherd 0.8189-249.74
321Buffalo St 0.5005-549.73
322Northwood 0.1822-949.64
323UW-Eau Claire 0.5005-549.63
324Louisiana College 0.7007-349.63
325Sacred Heart 0.4555-649.62
326Northern St SD 0.4555-649.56
327Monmouth IL 0.83310-249.53
328Hardin-Simmons 0.6006-449.53
329Dubuque 0.8189-249.52
330Cumberlands KY 0.7007-349.51
331Northeastern St OK 0.5837-549.50
332Illinois Wesleyan 0.8189-249.48
333Alfred 0.7278-349.46
334East Central OK 0.7278-349.44
335MidAmerica Nazarene 0.83310-249.44
336Indiana PA 0.7007-349.43
337St Ambrose 0.7007-349.39
338Colby 0.3753-549.37
339Widener 0.8189-249.34
340Bates 0.3753-549.34
341SE Missouri St 0.2733-849.33
342Austin Peay 0.2733-849.32
343Western Carolina 0.0911-1049.31
344Central Conn St 0.3644-749.30
345Morehead St 0.2733-849.28
346Elizabeth City St 0.6678-449.28
347Johns Hopkins 0.90910-149.27
348Ouachita Baptist 0.7007-349.21
349Morgan St 0.4555-649.16
350Adams St 0.5456-549.14
351Rowan 0.5005-549.13
352West Georgia 0.6006-449.12
353Slippery Rock 0.7278-349.07
354Prairie View A&M 0.4555-649.06
355Montana St-Northern 0.5005-549.02
356Butler 0.4555-648.98
357Langston 0.7007-348.92
358Urbana 0.7278-348.91
359UNC-Pembroke 0.7278-348.86
360Lamar 0.3644-748.86
361Springfield 0.6006-448.82
362Concordia-St Paul 0.5456-548.79
363Albany St GA 0.6678-448.79
364Mars Hill 0.7278-348.75
365St Olaf 0.8008-248.69
366Central Washington 0.4004-648.68
367Western New Mexico 0.4555-648.68
368Concord 0.6367-448.55
369Rocky Mountain 0.4555-648.53
370Davidson 0.3644-748.52
371Franklin 0.83310-248.52
372Benedictine KS 0.7509-348.51
373Washington and Lee 0.8008-248.47
374Arkansas-Pine Bluff 0.5456-548.45
375Robert Morris PA 0.1822-948.34
376Hamilton 0.3753-548.33
377Huntingdon AL 0.7007-348.31
37847.81
408Willamette 0.4004-647.72
409SW Minnesota St 0.2733-847.72
410Lebanon Valley 0.7278-347.66
411Walsh 0.4555-647.66
412Thomas More 0.8189-247.64
413Princeton 0.1001-947.54
414Hastings 0.6006-447.52
415C.W. Post 0.6367-447.50
416Missouri S&T 0.5456-547.49
417Texas Lutheran 0.5005-547.49
418Baldwin-Wallace 0.8008-247.46
419Pacific Lutheran 0.6676-347.45
420UW-La Crosse 0.3003-747.44
421West Chester 0.4555-647.43
422Salve Regina 0.7278-347.32
423New Mexico Highlands 0.3644-747.31
424UW-Stout 0.5005-547.24
425Coe 0.6006-447.20
426Bentley 0.6006-447.19
427Carson-Newman 0.4555-647.18
428Albright 0.5456-547.16
429Delaware St 0.2733-847.09
430Union NY 0.6006-447.06
431Wingate 0.4555-647.06
432Albion 0.5456-547.00
433Southern Nazarene 0.7509-346.97
434Montana Tech 0.2733-846.96
435Nicholls St 0.0911-1046.96
436Valley City St 0.8189-246.95
437Concordia-Moorhead 0.6006-446.93
438Southern Conn St 0.7007-346.87
439St Norbert 0.7007-346.86
440Olivet Nazarene 0.4555-646.83
441Texas Southern 0.3644-746.78
442Campbellsville 0.5837-546.78
443Frostburg St 0.4004-646.76
444Brockport St 0.3003-746.76
445Menlo 0.4444-546.73
446Muhlenberg 0.7007-346.71
447Case Western Reserve 0.9009-146.71
448Tusculum 0.2733-846.70
449Adrian 0.8008-246.66
450Miles 0.5837-546.64
451Southern Arkansas 0.3003-746.64
452Illinois College 0.8189-246.63
453Lewis & Clark 0.7787-246.63
454Western New England 0.83310-246.58
455Wittenberg 0.8008-246.58
456Incarnate Word 0.2002-846.54
457Rochester 0.4444-546.52
458St Augustine's 0.4004-646.48
459North Carolina Central 0.1822-946.45
460Arkansas-Monticello 0.4555-646.42
461Nebraska Wesleyan 0.5005-546.42
462Ottawa 0.7509-346.40
463Elmhurst 0.6006-446.36
464Montana-Western 0.1822-946.35
465American Int'l 0.6006-446.33
466Christopher Newport 0.7278-346.33
467Fairmont St 0.6367-446.30
468Lindsey Wilson 0.7007-346.29
469TAMU-Commerce 0.1001-946.27
470Belhaven 0.4555-646.26
471Arkansas Tech 0.2002-846.26
472Alcorn St 0.2002-846.22
473Baker 0.7007-346.20
474Utica 0.5005-546.13
475Upper Iowa 0.2733-846.12
476Mercyhurst 0.3644-746.12
477William Paterson 0.4004-646.07
478NW Oklahoma St 0.4004-646.06
479SW Oklahoma St 0.4555-646.02
480Tuskegee 0.4004-646.02
481Sewanee 0.5005-546.00
482Kentucky St 0.6006-445.96
483Central Oklahoma 0.1822-945.94
484Eastern New Mexico 0.1822-945.90
485Wash & Jeff 0.6006-445.86
486St John's MN 0.6006-445.85
487Ursinus 0.6006-445.84
488Taylor 0.5005-545.80
489Merrimack 0.6006-445.79
490Fayetteville St 0.4004-645.77
491Waynesburg 0.5005-545.76
492SE Oklahoma St 0.2002-845.73
493Tiffin 0.0000-1145.70
494Fort Lewis 0.2733-845.68
495Millsaps 0.4004-645.63
496Augsburg 0.6006-445.62
497Mississippi College 0.3003-745.61
498Savannah St 0.0911-1045.59
499Whitworth 0.4004-645.56
500Lincoln MO 0.0911-1045.56
501Fort Valley St 0.2002-845.55
502Virginia St 0.5005-545.51
503John Carroll 0.5005-545.50
504Stillman 0.6367-445.49
505Catawba 0.2733-845.45
506Wilkes 0.4444-545.45
507Minot St 0.2002-845.44
508Emory & Henry 0.5005-545.44
509Glenville St 0.4555-645.41
510Millikin 0.4004-645.40
511Brevard 0.2733-845.34
512St Vincent 0.5456-545.33
513Carthage 0.5005-545.31
514Virginia Union 0.5005-545.28
515Hope 0.7007-345.27
516Bridgewater St MA 0.7007-345.25
517La Verne 0.4444-545.25
518Simon Fraser 0.3003-745.25
519Ferrum 0.7007-345.22
520Bridgewater VA 0.6006-445.22
521Framingham St 0.6367-445.21
522Simpson 0.5005-545.21
523Charleston WV 0.4555-645.20
524McKendree 0.2002-845.19
525Valparaiso 0.0911-1045.17
526Johnson C. Smith 0.5456-545.13
527Tufts 0.0000-845.09
528Ohio Northern 0.6006-445.06
529Bowie St 0.4004-645.04
530Trine 0.7007-345.03
531Gannon 0.3644-744.97
532Washington U. 0.6006-444.96
533Shenandoah 0.6006-444.94
534Dickinson St 0.4004-644.93
535Concordia AL 0.4293-444.89
536UW-River Falls 0.1001-944.85
537Bacone 0.4555-644.84
538RPI 0.4444-544.84
539Concordia NE 0.3644-744.83
540Bethany WV 0.5005-544.79
541Virginia-Wise 0.4555-644.73
542Augustana IL 0.2002-844.71
543Mississippi Valley St 0.0911-1044.70
544Carroll WI 0.7007-344.69
545Ripon 0.6006-444.67
546Dixie St 0.0911-1044.60
547Malone 0.3644-744.58
548Chapman 0.4444-544.56
549Kentucky Christian 0.3644-744.56
550Shaw 0.3003-744.55
551St Lawrence 0.3333-644.54
552Union KY 0.1822-944.53
553Capital 0.5005-544.48
554Black Hills St 0.3003-744.43
555Gettysburg 0.6006-444.37
556Clarion 0.2733-844.35
557Muskingum 0.4004-644.32
558Occidental 0.5565-444.31
559William Jewell 0.4004-644.28
560Hartwick 0.2002-844.10
561East Stroudsburg 0.2733-844.08
562Western St CO 0.0911-1044.06
563Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 0.4444-544.03
564Notre Dame OH 0.4004-644.02
565Worcester St 0.7278-343.98
566North Park 0.3003-743.98
567Luther 0.3003-743.85
568Stonehill 0.3644-743.82
569Pikeville 0.4004-643.81
570Minn St-Moorhead 0.1822-943.76
571Clark Atlanta 0.2002-843.73
572Susquehanna 0.6006-443.73
573OK Panhandle St 0.3003-743.68
574Chowan 0.3003-743.67
575Concordia IL 0.8008-243.66
576Bethany KS 0.7278-343.65
577Faulkner 0.3003-743.65
578Assumption 0.4004-643.64
579Westminster PA 0.5005-543.54
580DePauw 0.4444-543.54
581Central Methodist 0.5005-543.54
582Lincoln PA 0.2222-743.48
583Sul Ross St 0.2002-843.40
584Minnesota-Crookston 0.0911-1043.33
585Geneva 0.4004-643.33
586Morrisville St 0.1001-943.23
587Webber Int'l 0.4004-643.22
588Westfield St 0.5005-543.16
589Lane 0.3333-643.14
590Quincy 0.4004-643.09
591Howard Payne 0.1001-943.03
592SUNY-Maritime 0.8008-243.01
593Iowa Wesleyan 0.3003-742.92
594Merchant Marine 0.3003-742.92
595Chicago 0.5005-542.82
596Otterbein 0.3003-742.77
597Kalamazoo 0.4004-642.71
598Buena Vista 0.2002-842.71
599Grove City 0.3003-742.69
600Rhodes 0.3333-642.62
601Friends 0.6006-442.62
602Norwich 0.6367-442.60
603Mass Maritime 0.5565-442.58
604Grinnell 0.5005-542.56
605Jamestown 0.3003-742.55
606Hanover 0.5005-542.54
607LaGrange 0.4004-642.50
608Carnegie Mellon 0.5005-542.48
609St Scholastica 0.90910-142.48
610Edward Waters 0.3333-642.44
611UMass-Dartmouth 0.5005-542.43
612Allegheny 0.5005-542.34
613Central St OH 0.0911-1042.31
614Gustavus Adolphus 0.2002-842.31
615West Virginia Tech 0.1111-842.24
616Dickinson 0.4004-642.18
617Curry 0.5005-542.17
618Catholic 0.5005-542.06
619Millersville 0.2733-842.03
620SW Assem of God 0.4004-642.01
621WPI 0.2222-742.00
622Stevenson 0.2002-841.97
623Mt St Joseph 0.6006-441.95
624St Joseph's IN 0.2002-841.95
625Cheyney 0.0911-1041.88
626Maryville 0.4004-641.86
627Whittier 0.2222-741.75
628Kentucky Wesleyan 0.1001-941.73
629Mount Ida 0.5456-541.71
630Trinity Int'l 0.2002-841.71
631St Mary KS 0.4555-641.70
632Dordt 0.1822-941.63
633Benedict 0.2002-841.58
634Benedictine IL 0.6367-441.58
635Coast Guard 0.2222-741.50
636King's PA 0.1001-941.46
637Marietta 0.3003-741.44
638Franklin & Marshall 0.3003-741.41
639McPherson 0.3644-741.38
640Denison 0.5005-541.30
641Robert Morris IL 0.5004-441.28
642Avila 0.3644-741.25
643St Anselm 0.1001-941.25
644Mayville St 0.4555-641.13
645Wooster 0.4004-641.13
646Pacific OR 0.1111-841.05
647Briar Cliff 0.1822-941.05
648Sterling 0.3644-741.04
649Lake Forest 0.3003-741.04
650Kansas Wesleyan 0.4555-640.95
651Carleton 0.2002-840.94
652Bluffton 0.5005-540.90
653Manchester 0.4004-640.80
654Alma 0.2002-840.78
655McDaniel 0.2002-840.64
656Seton Hill 0.0911-1040.62
657FDU-Florham 0.1001-940.61
658Gallaudet 0.5005-540.60
659West Liberty St 0.0911-1040.54
660Methodist 0.3003-740.49
661Southwestern KS 0.3644-740.48
662South Dakota Tech 0.0911-1040.47
663Moravian 0.2002-840.46
664Maine Maritime 0.4444-540.41
665Rose-Hulman 0.5005-540.40
666Evangel 0.3003-740.30
667Plymouth St 0.4004-640.24
668West Virginia St 0.1001-940.24
669Lock Haven 0.0000-1040.20
670Lakeland 0.4004-640.20
671Wisconsin Lutheran 0.6006-440.19
672North Carolina Wesleyan 0.2002-840.19
673Concordia WI 0.4004-640.19
674Livingstone 0.0000-939.96
675Ohio Wesleyan 0.4004-639.94
676Oberlin 0.3003-739.92
677Cornell IA 0.3003-739.55
678MIT 0.2222-739.49
679Western Conn St 0.0000-1039.49
680Olivet 0.1001-939.46
681Loras 0.1001-939.44
682Averett 0.3003-739.26
683Macalester 0.4444-539.17
684Southern Virginia 0.2222-739.07
685Beloit 0.2002-839.03
686Defiance 0.4004-638.95
687Texas College 0.0000-1138.90
688Pace 0.1001-938.90
689Pomona-Pitzer 0.0000-938.79
690Westminster MO 0.8008-238.72
691Dakota St 0.0911-1038.70
692Puget Sound 0.0000-938.66
693Austin 0.0000-1038.55
694Tabor 0.3003-738.54
695Lawrence 0.1001-938.49
696Juniata 0.1001-938.36
697Waldorf 0.1822-938.19
698Wilmington 0.0000-1038.17
699Graceland 0.1001-938.09
700Guilford 0.2002-838.07
701Peru St 0.2002-838.04
702Concordia MI 0.0000-1138.02
703Apprentice 0.2002-837.96
704Fitchburg St 0.2002-837.93
705Greenville 0.6367-437.82
706Aurora 0.3003-737.78
707Trinity Bible 0.5004-437.67
708Castleton St 0.4004-637.60
709Culver-Stockton 0.0911-1037.51
710Thiel 0.0000-1037.45
711Northwestern MN 0.6006-437.44
712Anderson 0.1001-937.11
713Hamline 0.0000-1036.98
714Bethel KS 0.0911-1036.64
715Nichols 0.0000-1036.62
716Ave Maria 0.0000-936.44
717Anna Maria 0.2002-835.47
718Knox 0.0000-1035.32
719Hiram 0.1001-934.95
720Kenyon 0.0000-1034.86
721Earlham 0.0000-1034.52
722Haskell 0.0000-1134.47
723Maranatha Baptist 0.3003-734.32
724Minnesota-Morris 0.5005-534.05
725Greensboro 0.0000-1034.00
726Becker 0.1001-933.89
727Eureka 0.4004-633.69
728Husson 0.0000-1033.64
729Rockford 0.0000-1033.54
730Presentation 0.3003-731.99
731MacMurray 0.2002-831.12
732Martin Luther 0.2002-830.97
733Crown 0.0000-1027.99

Thanks to Kryogenix for the table-sorting JavaScript.

steven@stevenjens.com | Steven's home page
"rank">706Aurora 0.3003-737.78 707Trinity Bible 0.5004-437.67 708Castleton St 0.4004-637.60 709Culver-Stockton 0.0911-1037.51 710Thiel 0.0000-1037.45 711Northwestern MN 0.6006-437.44 712Anderson 0.1001-937.11 713Hamline 0.0000-1036.98 714Bethel KS 0.0911-1036.64 715Nichols 0.0000-1036.62 716Ave Maria 0.0000-936.44 717Anna Maria 0.2002-835.47 718Knox 0.0000-1035.32 719Hiram 0.1001-934.95 720Kenyon 0.0000-1034.86 721Earlham 0.0000-1034.52 722Haskell 0.0000-1134.47 723Maranatha Baptist 0.3003-734.32 724Minnesota-Morris 0.5005-534.05 725Greensboro 0.0000-1034.00 726Becker 0.1001-933.89 727Eureka 0.4004-633.69 728Husson 0.0000-1033.64 729Rockford 0.0000-1033.54 730Presentation 0.3003-731.99 731MacMurray 0.2002-831.12 732Martin Luther 0.2002-830.97 733Crown 0.0000-1027.99

Thanks to Kryogenix for the table-sorting JavaScript.

steven@stevenjens.com | Steven's home page