College Football

Generated at Thu Jan 10 12:50:23 EST 2013.

Data: source;

Rater: mit.sjens.rating.TestParameterizedRater
Home-field advantage: 4.0
Win bonus: 3.0
Point limit: 22.0
Expected result multiplier: 0.05
Decay: 0.98
Probability factor: 32.0
Tolerance: 0.1
RankTeam%ageRecordRating
1Alabama 0.92913-175.22
2Texas A&M 0.84611-274.06
3Oregon 0.92312-173.97
4Ohio State 1.00012-073.48
5Georgia 0.85712-272.53
6South Carolina 0.84611-271.74
7Stanford 0.85712-271.09
8LSU 0.76910-370.61
9Notre Dame 0.92312-170.60
10Utah St 0.84611-269.66
11Wisconsin 0.5718-669.55
12Florida 0.84611-269.48
13Northwestern 0.76910-369.48
14Clemson 0.84611-269.43
15Michigan 0.6158-569.38
16Florida St 0.85712-269.23
17Mississippi 0.5387-668.72
18Oklahoma 0.76910-368.64
19Vanderbilt 0.6929-468.59
20Kansas St 0.84611-268.57
21Louisville 0.84611-268.55
22Nebraska 0.71410-468.53
23North Dakota St 0.93314-168.49
24Penn State 0.6678-468.43
25Baylor 0.6158-568.23
26Syracuse 0.6158-568.12
27Oklahoma St 0.6158-567.79
28Cincinnati 0.76910-367.42
29Central Florida 0.71410-467.11
30Michigan St 0.5387-667.11
31Brigham Young 0.6158-566.78
32San Josť St 0.84611-266.64
33Georgia Tech 0.5007-766.41
34Missouri 0.4175-766.15
35Oregon St 0.6929-466.03
36Texas 0.6929-465.93
37Tulsa 0.78611-365.82
38Northern Illinois 0.85712-265.33
39Arkansas St 0.76910-365.15
40TCU 0.5387-665.12
41Pittsburgh 0.4626-764.95
42Kent St 0.78611-364.91
43Mississippi St 0.6158-564.91
44Rutgers 0.6929-464.85
45Miami FL 0.5837-564.84
46North Carolina 0.6678-464.71
47Louisiana Tech 0.7509-364.56
48Arizona St 0.6158-564.47
49Virginia Tech 0.5387-664.15
50Valdosta St 0.85712-263.92
51SMU 0.5387-663.73
52Texas Tech 0.6158-563.72
53Ball St 0.6929-463.68
54Tennessee 0.4175-763.64
55Southern Cal 0.5387-663.60
56Toledo 0.6929-463.40
57UCLA 0.6439-563.39
58Arizona 0.6158-563.39
59West Virginia 0.5387-663.22
60Iowa St 0.4626-763.01
61Arkansas 0.3334-862.69
62Washington 0.5387-662.56
63Connecticut 0.4175-762.55
64Georgia Southern 0.71410-462.54
65North Carolina St 0.5387-662.50
66Boise St 0.84611-262.47
67South Dakota St 0.6929-462.38
68Bowling Green 0.6158-562.37
69Sam Houston St 0.73311-462.25
70Minnesota 0.4626-762.15
71Purdue 0.4626-762.09
72Iowa 0.3334-861.97
73Ohio U. 0.6929-461.78
74Duke 0.4626-761.65
75Northern Iowa 0.4555-661.45
76Central Arkansas 0.7509-361.39
77Rice 0.5387-661.36
78Youngstown St 0.6367-461.26
79Virginia 0.3334-860.88
80Utah 0.4175-760.86
81Southern Illinois 0.5456-560.79
82San Diego St 0.6929-460.76
83Louisiana-Lafayette 0.6929-460.71
84Trinity CT 1.0008-060.69
85Eastern Washington 0.78611-360.68
86Temple 0.3644-760.50
87Winston-Salem St 0.93314-160.36
88East Carolina 0.6678-460.24
89Maryland 0.3334-860.20
90Middle Tennessee St 0.6678-460.15
91Kentucky 0.1672-1060.13
92Indiana 0.3334-860.06
93Illinois St 0.6929-460.05
94Wake Forest 0.4175-759.97
95Indiana St 0.6367-459.96
96Navy 0.6158-559.95
97Mount Union 1.00015-059.85
98Wofford 0.6929-459.83
99Fresno St 0.6929-459.82
100California 0.2503-959.76
101Minn St-Mankato 0.92913-159.51
102Eastern Kentucky 0.7278-359.25
103Towson 0.6367-459.25
104South Florida 0.2503-959.21
105Appalachian St 0.6678-459.09
106Houston 0.4175-758.89
107Missouri Western 0.85712-258.88
108Central Michigan 0.5387-658.78
109Old Dominion 0.84611-258.60
110Buffalo 0.3334-858.58
111Marshall 0.4175-758.58
112Minnesota-Duluth 0.83310-258.57
113Chattanooga 0.5456-558.53
114Auburn 0.2503-958.46
115Louisiana-Monroe 0.6158-558.26
116The Citadel 0.6367-458.25
117East CArolina 0.0000-158.21
118Memphis 0.3334-858.20
119Western Michigan 0.3334-858.16
120Indiana PA 0.85712-258.14
121Montana St 0.84611-258.14
122Western Kentucky 0.5387-658.13
123Troy 0.4175-758.12
124Cal Poly SLO 0.7509-358.05
125Washington St 0.2503-958.04
126Winona St 0.83310-257.93
127Samford 0.6367-457.91
128Miami OH 0.3334-857.90
129Eastern Illinois 0.5837-557.88
130Texas-San Antonio 0.6678-457.77
131Boston College 0.1672-1057.67
132Missouri St 0.2733-857.63
133West Texas A&M 0.80012-357.49
134NW Missouri St 0.76910-357.46
135Tennessee-Martin 0.7278-357.35
136Ashland 0.91711-157.34
137McNeese St 0.6367-457.23
138Villanova 0.6678-457.08
139Eastern Michigan 0.1672-1057.01
140Kansas 0.0831-1156.85
141Stony Brook 0.76910-356.67
142St Thomas 0.93314-156.61
143Sioux Falls 0.8189-256.60
144Jacksonville St 0.5456-556.58
145Murray St 0.4555-656.54
146Nevada 0.5387-656.51
147UTEP 0.2503-956.44
148Illinois 0.1672-1056.33
149Middlebury 0.8757-156.24
150Florida Int'l 0.2503-956.00
151Michigan Tech 0.7007-355.99
152Richmond 0.7278-355.96
153Southern Utah 0.4555-655.81
154Texas St-San Marcos 0.3334-855.81
155Mary Hardin-Baylor 0.92913-155.78
156New Haven 0.90910-155.72
157Shippensburg 0.84611-255.50
158Air Force 0.4626-755.45
159James Madison 0.6367-455.40
160Tennessee St 0.7278-355.40
161SE Louisiana St 0.4555-655.35
162North Texas 0.3334-855.30
163Northern Arizona 0.7278-355.21
164Wagner 0.6929-455.11
165Wyoming 0.3334-855.08
166Army 0.1672-1055.07
167Coastal Carolina 0.6158-555.04
168Florida Atlantic 0.2503-955.03
169Tulane 0.1672-1055.03
170Midwestern St 0.8189-255.01
171Stephen F. Austin 0.4555-654.99
172Alabama-Birmingham 0.2503-954.90
173West Alabama 0.6678-454.69
174Bemidji St 0.6367-454.63
175Colorado St 0.3334-854.54
176Grand Valley St 0.7278-354.50
177Colorado 0.0831-1154.45
178UW-Oshkosh 0.92913-154.41
179Montana 0.4555-654.28
180North Dakota 0.4555-654.20
181Colorado St-Pueblo 0.92312-154.12
182Saginaw Valley St 0.7278-354.11
183Ohio Dominican 0.7278-353.98
184Southern Oregon 0.7509-353.84
185New Hampshire 0.6678-453.84
186Emporia St 0.83310-253.82
187Morningside 0.92913-153.78
188Sacramento St 0.5456-553.78
189San Diego 0.7278-353.69
190Widener 0.91711-153.68
191Albany NY 0.8189-253.61
192Hillsdale 0.6367-453.60
193Colgate 0.6678-453.58
194Hawai`i 0.2503-953.47
195Portland St 0.2733-853.28
196St Cloud St 0.6367-453.27
197Northern Colorado 0.4555-653.24
198Henderson St 0.90910-153.23
199Ferris St 0.6367-453.18
200Indianapolis 0.76910-352.95
201Liberty 0.5456-552.92
202New Mexico 0.3084-952.91
203Western Illinois 0.2733-852.89
204Drake 0.7278-352.84
205South Dakota 0.0911-1052.73
206Mercyhurst 0.8189-252.62
207Wesley 0.83310-252.57
208Harvard 0.8008-252.57
209Furman 0.2733-852.50
210Chadron St 0.7509-352.48
211Amherst 0.7506-252.48
212Idaho 0.0831-1152.48
213Lehigh 0.90910-152.46
214SE Missouri St 0.2733-852.45
215UC-Davis 0.3644-752.39
216Hobart 0.92312-152.36
217Abilene Christian 0.6367-452.29
218Massachusetts 0.0831-1152.20
219Marian IN 0.92312-152.12
220Bethune-Cookman 0.7509-352.05
221Lenoir-Rhyne 0.7509-352.03
222Shepherd 0.7278-351.99
223Bates 0.6255-351.91
224Linfield 0.91711-151.90
225Wayne St NE 0.5456-551.86
226Tennessee Tech 0.2733-851.75
227Pittsburg St 0.7007-351.69
228Findlay 0.7007-351.68
229Carson-Newman 0.7509-351.65
230Northern St SD 0.5456-551.64
231Weber St 0.1822-951.58
232Bloomsburg 0.83310-251.53
233Northern Michigan 0.3644-751.53
234Lindenwood MO 0.6678-451.49
235Montana Tech 0.7278-351.49
236UNLV 0.1542-1151.43
237Harding 0.8189-251.39
238Maine 0.4555-651.30
239Tarleton St 0.6006-451.21
240Augustana SD 0.4555-651.21
241Northwestern St 0.3644-751.16
242Kutztown 0.6367-451.14
243South Alabama 0.1542-1151.07
244Southern Miss 0.0000-1251.02
245Arkansas-Pine Bluff 0.83310-251.02
246Lamar 0.3334-850.99
247New Mexico Highlands 0.7278-350.76
248TAMU-Kingsville 0.5006-650.74
249St Xavier 0.84611-250.72
250St Francis PA 0.4555-650.66
251Elizabeth City St 0.6678-450.60
252Central Missouri 0.6006-450.53
253UW-Platteville 0.8008-250.51
254Charleston WV 0.8189-250.46
255New Mexico St 0.0831-1150.46
256Williams 0.5004-450.46
257Elon 0.2733-850.41
258Northwood 0.4555-650.39
259Concordia-Moorhead 0.8008-250.29
260Brown 0.7007-350.27
261Concord 0.6367-450.26
262Tuskegee 0.83310-250.15
263Jacksonville FL 0.6367-450.14
264California PA 0.7278-350.14
265Wheaton 0.8008-250.12
266West Chester 0.6367-450.06
267Pennsylvania 0.6006-450.03
268Dayton 0.5456-550.00
269Southern Arkansas 0.7278-349.97
270Wayne St MI 0.5005-549.91
271Akron 0.0831-1149.86
272Wesleyan 0.6255-349.85
273Delaware 0.4555-649.78
274Dartmouth 0.6006-449.69
275St Francis IN 0.7509-349.67
276Glenville St 0.5456-549.60
277Bentley 0.8008-249.57
278Western Carolina 0.0911-1049.57
279Charleston Southern 0.4555-649.53
280Princeton 0.5005-549.53
281North Carolina A&T 0.6367-449.41
282Missouri Valley 0.92312-149.38
283Alabama St 0.6367-449.37
284Carroll MT 0.6367-449.36
285North Central 0.7509-349.34
286Fordham 0.5456-549.24
287Johns Hopkins 0.83310-249.23
288Washburn 0.6367-449.15
289Jackson St 0.5837-549.13
290Franklin 0.7509-349.10
291American Int'l 0.7007-349.10
292Salisbury 0.7509-349.10
293Austin Peay 0.1822-949.08
294Butler 0.7278-349.08
295North Alabama 0.5005-548.98
296Louisiana College 0.7278-348.97
297Duquesne 0.4555-648.96
298Missouri Southern 0.5456-548.96
299Slippery Rock 0.5456-548.90
300UW-Whitewater 0.7007-348.90
301Adams St 0.7278-348.82
302Monmouth NJ 0.5005-548.76
303Springfield 0.7278-348.76
304Northeastern St OK 0.4004-648.75
305Shorter 0.5456-548.73
306Central Washington 0.6367-448.61
307Angelo St 0.4555-648.56
308SW Minnesota St 0.3644-748.55
309Elmhurst 0.83310-248.51
310McMurry 0.7278-348.48
311Cumberlands KY 0.83310-248.44
312Mars Hill 0.6006-448.41
313Delaware St 0.5456-548.40
314Fort Hays St 0.4555-648.39
315Nicholls St 0.0911-1048.32
316Holy Cross 0.1822-948.14
317Delta St 0.3003-748.14
318Augsburg 0.7007-348.13
319Miles 0.7278-348.10
320South Carolina St 0.4555-648.09
321Pacific Lutheran 0.7007-348.06
322Missouri S&T 0.90910-148.04
323Minot St 0.2733-847.92
324Western Oregon 0.5456-547.89
325Delaware Valley 0.7278-347.83
326William & Mary 0.1822-947.81
327Bethel MN 0.7509-347.80
328West Georgia 0.3003-747.74
329North Carolina Central 0.5456-547.74
330Rowan 0.7007-347.69
331Robert Morris PA 0.3644-747.62
332Georgetown KY 0.90910-147.59
333Framingham St 0.83310-247.57
334Bryant 0.3644-747.55
335St Augustine's 0.6006-447.50
336Northwestern IA 0.7509-347.45
337Montana-Western 0.4004-647.43
338Union NY 0.6006-447.42
339Cortland St 0.8189-247.41
340Wittenberg 0.83310-247.35
341St Ambrose 0.8189-247.34
342Howard 0.6367-447.34
343Bridgewater St MA 0.8189-247.15
344Rocky Mountain 0.5456-547.09
345Lafayette 0.4555-647.06
346Gardner-Webb 0.2733-847.01
347St John Fisher 0.7278-346.92
348Edinboro 0.4004-646.91
349Wingate 0.5456-546.91
350Lycoming 0.8008-246.89
351Hardin-Simmons 0.6006-446.88
352Endicott 0.8189-246.87
353Willamette 0.8008-246.85
354Humboldt St 0.6367-446.80
355Concordia-St Paul 0.1822-946.76
356Alabama A&M 0.6367-446.71
357Central Conn St 0.2002-846.71
358East Stroudsburg 0.5005-546.68
359Mary 0.3644-746.65
360Coe 0.90910-146.65
361St Olaf 0.7007-346.59
362Bethel TN 0.6929-446.58
363Grand View 0.7278-346.46
364Buffalo St 0.6006-446.43
365Norfolk St 0.3644-746.42
366Columbia 0.3003-746.38
367Marist 0.3644-746.37
368Johnson C. Smith 0.6006-446.37
369Florida A&M 0.3644-746.33
370Bucknell 0.2733-846.30
371Azusa Pacific 0.3644-746.29
372Colby 0.3753-546.25
373Ithaca 0.6006-446.21
374Assumption 0.3003-746.17
375UW-Eau Claire 0.4004-646.14
376UNC-Pembroke 0.6006-446.10
377Hampton 0.3003-746.09
378Chowan 0.6006-446.07
379Cornell NY 0.4004-646.06
380SW Baptist 0.2733-846.03
381MidAmerica Nazarene 0.7278-345.99
382East Central OK 0.5456-545.94
383Merrimack 0.6006-445.90
384West Liberty 0.5456-545.89
385Nebraska-Kearney 0.2733-845.89
386Georgetown DC 0.4555-645.88
387Central Oklahoma 0.2002-845.74
388Fort Valley St 0.6678-445.72
389Simon Fraser 0.4555-645.70
390Sacred Heart 0.1822-945.62
391Washington and Lee 0.7278-345.55
392William Penn 0.7509-345.51
393Alfred 0.6006-445.51
394Muhlenberg 0.7278-345.49
395Notre Dame OH 0.2733-845.41
396Montana St-Northern 0.3003-745.39
397Utica 0.6006-445.37
398Birmingham-Southern 0.7007-345.37
399Mississippi Valley St 0.4555-645.30
400North Greenville 0.4555-645.28
401Prairie View A&M 0.2733-845.28
402Upper Iowa 0.1822-945.26
403Presbyterian 0.1822-945.19
404Albright 0.7278-345.15
405Salve Regina 0.8189-245.11
406Heidelberg 0.8189-245.08
407Colorado Mines 0.5456-545.06
408Trinity TX 0.7007-345.04
409Walsh 0.2733-844.93
410Ouachita Baptist 0.6006-444.93
411Georgia St 0.0911-1044.91
412Hamilton 0.1251-744.90
413Belhaven 0.5456-544.90
414Morehead St 0.3644-744.86
415Eastern Oregon 0.4004-644.84
416Mount Ida 0.7278-344.81
417Doane 0.7007-344.77
418Idaho St 0.0911-1044.77
419VMI 0.1822-944.73
420Newberry 0.4555-644.70
421Baker 0.7278-344.68
422Fairmont St 0.4004-644.68
423RPI 0.5565-444.67
424Truman St 0.3644-744.67
425Virginia Union 0.5005-544.65
426Huntingdon AL 0.6676-344.61
427UW-La Crosse 0.4004-644.45
428Tiffin 0.2733-844.40
429Wabash 0.8008-244.38
430Thomas More 0.7007-344.36
431Urbana 0.6367-444.32
432St John's MN 0.5005-544.22
433Yale 0.2002-844.21
434Eastern New Mexico 0.3003-744.21
435Shaw 0.4004-644.19
436Gettysburg 0.7007-344.15
437Ursinus 0.6006-444.13
438Langston 0.6006-444.10
439Cal Lutheran 0.8008-244.07
440Virginia St 0.4004-644.06
441Brockport St 0.6006-444.06
442Otterbein 0.8008-244.04
443Lake Erie 0.2733-843.97
444Arkansas Tech 0.4555-643.96
445Bowie St 0.5005-543.96
446Catawba 0.3644-743.95
447Incarnate Word 0.1822-943.90
448Franklin & Marshall 0.6367-443.88
449Gannon 0.2733-843.88
450Rochester 0.4444-543.86
451Nebraska Wesleyan 0.6006-443.81
452Randolph-Macon 0.7007-343.81
453Concordia IL 0.90910-143.80
454Wash & Jeff 0.7278-343.78
455Black Hills St 0.3644-743.68
456Sul Ross St 0.5005-543.67
457SE Oklahoma St 0.4004-643.66
458Stonehill 0.5005-543.59
459WV Wesleyan 0.2733-843.58
460Colorado Mesa 0.3644-743.55
461Minnesota-Crookston 0.1822-943.52
462Morgan St 0.2733-843.50
463Trine 0.7007-343.50
464Southern U. 0.3644-743.49
465Adrian 0.8189-243.43
466St Francis IL 0.5456-543.43
467Kentucky Christian 0.6367-443.39
468Susquehanna 0.6006-443.28
469Albany St GA 0.6006-443.23
470Hampden-Sydney 0.6006-443.08
471Millikin 0.5005-543.06
472Millsaps 0.7007-343.02
473Dixie St 0.2733-843.02
474Augustana IL 0.5005-542.98
475Minn St-Moorhead 0.0911-1042.91
476Bridgewater VA 0.7007-342.90
477TAMU-Commerce 0.1001-942.82
478Brevard 0.1822-942.79
479Bowdoin 0.1251-742.69
480Whitworth 0.7007-342.60
481Western New Mexico 0.3644-742.56
482UW-Stevens Point 0.2002-842.55
483Bacone 0.6006-442.48
484Ohio Wesleyan 0.9009-142.35
485Kean 0.5565-442.21
486Clarion 0.3644-742.19
487Redlands 0.6676-342.19
488Southern Conn St 0.2733-842.17
489Stillman 0.5456-542.10
490Norwich 0.7007-342.09
491Tufts 0.0000-841.99
492Emory & Henry 0.6006-441.96
493Evangel 0.6367-441.95
494C.W. Post 0.3003-741.95
495Gallaudet 0.7007-341.94
496Montclair St 0.5005-541.84
497Faulkner 0.5456-541.82
498Washington U. 0.5005-541.79
499Alcorn St 0.3644-741.77
500Carroll WI 0.8008-241.77
501Concordia NE 0.4555-641.69
502Case Western Reserve 0.6006-441.68
503Fayetteville St 0.2002-841.67
504Pacific OR 0.3333-641.60
505Millersville 0.1822-941.59
506Illinois Wesleyan 0.6006-441.52
507Tusculum 0.1822-941.52
508Concordia WI 0.7007-341.50
509Wartburg 0.6006-441.31
510Benedictine KS 0.6367-441.29
511John Carroll 0.6006-441.28
512Western New England 0.6006-441.27
513Baldwin-Wallace 0.7007-341.26
514Rhodes 0.6676-341.26
515Centre 0.6006-441.23
516UW-Stout 0.3003-741.20
517Merchant Marine 0.5005-541.20
518Cumberland TN 0.7278-341.16
519SW Oklahoma St 0.3003-741.11
520St Joseph's IN 0.5456-541.07
521Ferrum 0.7007-341.06
522Morehouse 0.3003-741.05
523Wisconsin Lutheran 0.7007-341.01
524Lane 0.5005-540.84
525Castleton St 0.6367-440.83
526Ottawa 0.7278-340.82
527Lebanon Valley 0.6006-440.81
528Dakota Wesleyan 0.6006-440.71
529Maryville 0.6006-440.69
530Malone 0.1001-940.69
531Tabor 0.8008-240.67
532Lincoln MO 0.0911-1040.52
533UW-River Falls 0.2002-840.49
534Waynesburg 0.90910-140.49
535Hastings 0.6006-440.40
536Robert Morris IL 0.7278-340.34
537Dubuque 0.5005-540.31
538Carnegie Mellon 0.5456-540.21
539Sewanee 0.3003-740.16
540New Jersey 0.4004-640.15
541Dickinson 0.4004-640.13
542Lock Haven 0.0911-1040.07
543Trinity Int'l 0.3644-740.06
544Greenville 0.8008-240.05
545McKendree 0.3003-740.05
546Coast Guard 0.5565-439.99
547Mass Maritime 0.5565-439.97
548Dickinson St 0.1822-939.93
549Rhode Island 0.0000-1139.88
550Hope 0.5005-539.87
551Texas Lutheran 0.4004-639.86
552Davidson 0.1822-939.84
553Quincy 0.2733-839.82
554St Anselm 0.1822-939.70
555Gustavus Adolphus 0.3003-739.69
556Taylor 0.4004-639.67
557Valley City St 0.7007-339.63
558Albion 0.6006-439.62
559Central IA 0.5005-539.60
560East Texas Baptist 0.3003-739.59
561Siena Heights 0.4004-639.59
562Simpson 0.6006-439.54
563William Paterson 0.5005-539.45
564Oberlin 0.4004-639.44
565Grambling St 0.0911-1039.43
566St Scholastica 0.7278-339.42
567Grove City 0.6006-439.33
568Concordia AL 0.5004-439.31
569Methodist 0.5005-539.25
570Frostburg St 0.3003-739.19
571Midland U. 0.4004-639.11
572Olivet Nazarene 0.2733-839.10
573Christopher Newport 0.5456-539.08
574Chapman 0.6676-339.05
575Guilford 0.5005-539.05
576Valparaiso 0.0911-1039.04
577Denison 0.4004-638.98
578Lake Forest 0.8008-238.97
579Worcester St 0.6006-438.90
580Buena Vista 0.4004-638.83
581NW Oklahoma St 0.3003-738.74
582Central St OH 0.3644-738.73
583Curry 0.6006-438.71
584St Norbert 0.7278-338.71
585Southern Nazarene 0.1001-938.60
586Savannah St 0.0911-1038.60
587OK Panhandle St 0.3333-638.60
588Campbellsville 0.2733-838.55
589West Virginia St 0.1822-938.54
590Texas Southern 0.1822-938.48
591Hanover 0.6006-438.45
592Lindsey Wilson 0.2733-838.42
593Northwestern MN 0.7278-338.39
594Benedict 0.1001-938.36
595MIT 0.5565-438.31
596WPI 0.2002-838.14
597Wilkes 0.5005-538.14
598Illinois College 0.8008-238.14
599Hartwick 0.3003-738.09
600Juniata 0.3003-738.07
601Macalester 0.6006-438.05
602Livingstone 0.2002-837.99
603Benedictine IL 0.5005-537.79
604Geneva 0.3003-737.77
605Manchester 0.6006-437.71
606Southern Virginia 0.4004-637.53
607Kenyon 0.6006-437.46
608Cheyney 0.0911-1037.46
609St Mary KS 0.5456-537.45
610Kentucky St 0.2002-837.37
611Jamestown 0.4004-637.36
612Edward Waters 0.4555-637.31
613Peru St 0.4555-637.31
614Menlo 0.3333-637.28
615Western St CO 0.0911-1037.24
616Carthage 0.3003-737.16
617LaGrange 0.3003-737.14
618Ohio Northern 0.4004-637.08
619Clark Atlanta 0.2002-837.04
620South Dakota Tech 0.1822-937.01
621Chicago 0.4004-637.00
622Lincoln PA 0.1001-936.98
623Catholic 0.3003-736.93
624Moravian 0.2002-836.89
625Pikeville 0.2733-836.83
626Bethany WV 0.3003-736.80
627William Jewell 0.1822-936.80
628Lewis & Clark 0.4444-536.76
629Graceland 0.4555-636.71
630Virginia-Wise 0.2733-836.64
631Aurora 0.5005-536.51
632Texas College 0.1822-936.51
633Union KY 0.3644-736.34
634Mississippi College 0.2002-836.34
635Arkansas-Monticello 0.0000-1036.31
636Allegheny 0.5005-536.29
637Rose-Hulman 0.4444-536.13
638Seton Hill 0.0000-1136.05
639Webber Int'l 0.4004-636.04
640Virginia U-Lynchburg 0.1111-836.01
641SW Assem of God 0.4004-635.86
642Carleton 0.3003-735.78
643Muskingum 0.3003-735.72
644Monmouth IL 0.5005-535.70
645DePauw 0.2002-835.64
646Friends 0.5456-535.64
647Westfield St 0.3003-735.62
648Thiel 0.3003-735.55
649Western Conn St 0.1111-835.43
650North Carolina Wesleyan 0.3003-735.40
651Waldorf 0.3644-735.32
652SUNY-Maritime 0.3333-635.31
653Ripon 0.5005-535.24
654Bluffton 0.6006-435.19
655Wayland Baptist 0.2222-734.97
656Greensboro 0.5005-534.92
657Mt St Joseph 0.4004-634.80
658King's PA 0.2002-834.78
659Kalamazoo 0.5005-534.71
660Iowa Wesleyan 0.2733-834.64
661Fitchburg St 0.2002-834.62
662Austin 0.2002-834.57
663Point U. 0.2002-834.49
664Westminster PA 0.3333-634.48
665Campbell 0.0911-1034.44
666La Verne 0.4444-534.42
667Central Methodist 0.2002-834.34
668Avila 0.1822-934.34
669McPherson 0.4444-534.30
670Kansas Wesleyan 0.5456-534.26
671Stevenson 0.2002-834.26
672St Lawrence 0.0000-1034.22
673Becker 0.3003-734.18
674Dordt 0.0911-1034.16
675Pace 0.0000-934.14
676Capital 0.2002-834.04
677Whittier 0.4444-534.00
678Kentucky Wesleyan 0.1822-934.00
679Fort Lewis 0.0000-1033.94
680Minnesota-Morris 0.6006-433.93
681Howard Payne 0.1001-933.86
682Shenandoah 0.1001-933.70
683Morrisville St 0.1001-933.69
684McDaniel 0.0000-1033.67
685Averett 0.1001-933.60
686North Park 0.1001-933.45
687Briar Cliff 0.0911-1033.17
688Westminster MO 0.4004-633.07
689Wooster 0.2002-833.04
690Plymouth St 0.2002-832.86
691Dakota St 0.1822-932.82
692Cornell IA 0.4004-632.64
693FDU-Florham 0.2002-832.50
694Lindenwood-Belleville 0.4004-632.46
695Sterling 0.3003-732.45
696Nichols 0.1001-932.38
697Luther 0.0000-1032.24
698Husson 0.2002-832.22
699Ave Maria 0.1251-732.21
700Martin Luther 0.4004-632.12
0.2002-826.71
731Olivet 0.0000-1026.28
732Misericordia 0.0000-1026.08
733Anderson 0.0000-1025.83
734Earlham 0.1111-825.31
735Beloit 0.0000-1024.97
736Bethel KS 0.0000-1024.85
737Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 0.0000-923.82
738Haskell 0.1111-823.69
739Maranatha Baptist 0.0000-1022.43
740Trinity Bible 0.1251-722.13

Thanks to Kryogenix for the table-sorting JavaScript.

steven@stevenjens.com | Steven's home page
30.53 714Grinnell 0.2002-830.46 715Culver-Stockton 0.0911-1030.39 716Bluefield 0.0000-1130.28 717Anna Maria 0.2002-830.25 718Puget Sound 0.0000-929.82 719Apprentice 0.0000-829.76 720Lawrence 0.2002-829.65 721Crown 0.2002-828.79 722Pomona-Pitzer 0.1111-828.73 723Hiram 0.0000-1028.26 724Marietta 0.0000-1028.04 725Occidental 0.2222-727.73 726Wilmington 0.1001-927.65 727Maine Maritime 0.0000-927.57 728Concordia MI 0.0000-927.55 729Rockford 0.2002-827.53 730Presentation 0.2002-826.71 731Olivet 0.0000-1026.28 732Misericordia 0.0000-1026.08 733Anderson 0.0000-1025.83 734Earlham 0.1111-825.31 735Beloit 0.0000-1024.97 736Bethel KS 0.0000-1024.85 737Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 0.0000-923.82 738Haskell 0.1111-823.69 739Maranatha Baptist 0.0000-1022.43 740Trinity Bible 0.1251-722.13

Thanks to Kryogenix for the table-sorting JavaScript.

steven@stevenjens.com | Steven's home page